16. St. Geörgler

Kinderskirennen

Beckenhalde

Startlisten

Kindergarten Ski Knaben
Baumann
Mauro Curdin
Kiga Bach 2
 
Folie
Niklas
Kiga Bach 2
 
Kiessling
Maxim
Kiga Hebel
 
Moritzi
Elio
Kiga Bach I
 
Naumann
Till
Kiga Bach 2
 
Yoo
Valentin
Kiga Hebel
 
Kindergarten Ski Mädchen
Fehr
Salome
Kiga Gotthelf
 
Füllemann
Mona
Kiga Schoggi
 
Hess
Alea
Kiga Bach I
 
Kiriakidis
Ioanna
Kiga Schoggi
 
Kiriakidis
Nepheli
Kiga Schoggi
 
Meier
Svea
Kiga Wald
 
Oggenfuss
Hannah
Kiga Schoggi
 
Olivia
Tietz
Kiga Schoggi
 
Utiger
Rafaela
Kiga Bach 2
 
Zogg
Johanna
Kiga Gotthelf
 
1./2. Klasse Ski Knaben
Arnold
Emil
2c
 
Buschor
Jonas
2a
 
Erismann
Cédric
1e
 
Federer
Dario
1c
 
Federer
Janis
1c
 
Felbecker
Jonas
2. Kl Wald
 
Füllemann
Moritz
2a
 
Haltiner
Jano
2d
 
Hungerbühler
Kimi
2d
 
Knöpfel
Gian
1d
 
Kurath
Gian Carlo
2. Kl Wald
 
Martitsch-Kreiner
Domenik
1c
 
Montanaro
Nino
1e
 
1./2. Klasse Ski Mädchen
Brändle
Zora
2a
 
Brunner
Carla
2d
 
Dedié
Lotta
2b
 
Ganz
Lenja
2c
 
Graf
Lilli
2c
 
Moritzi
Ayla
2b
 
Oggenfuss
Emma
2b
 
Palli
Elena
2e
 
Rienzo
Alessia
1b
 
Zogg
Antonia
2c
 
3./4. Klasse Ski Knaben
Bamert
Florian
4a
 
Baumann
Nico Flurin
3b
 
Bieli
Jorin
4b
 
Brändle
Fabio
4b
 
Dall' Acqua
Piero
4b
 
De Toffol
Elio
3c
 
Dedié
Levin
3b
 
Dörk
Noah
3b
 
Füllemann
Thilo
4b
 
Ganz
Matteo
4a
 
Geiger
Lenn
3a
 
Gmür
Noah
3a
 
Palli
Tiziano
4a
 
Schubiger
Niklaus
3a
 
Vincze
Alexander
3c
 
3./4. Klasse Ski Mädchen
Arnold
Annika
4a
 
Bamert
Sophia
3a
 
Baumgartner
Mia
4a
 
Buschor
Sophie
4b
 
D'Agostino
Emilia
3c
 
Federer
Flurina
4a
 
Maurer
Valentina
3a
 
Schönenberger
Wanda
4a
 
Thoma
Yaël
4a
 
5./6. Klasse Ski Knaben
Dörk
Yannick
6b
 
Federer
Silvan
5b
 
Graf
Charlie
5c
 
Haltiner
Lino
6b
 
Knüsli
Philipp
5a
 
Lohse
Florian
5b
 
Marti
Nic
5a
 
Schubiger
Lukas
5c
 
Utiger
Linus
5b
 
5./6. Klasse Ski Mädchen
Hug
Nicole
5b
 
4.-6. Klasse Snowboard Knaben
Bruderer
Leo
4a
 
Etter
Nils
5c
 
Kurath
Leo
5c
 
Manser
Janis
6a
 
Von Kietzell
Juri
4b
 
4.-6. Klasse Snowboard Mädchen
Ruchti
Noemi
5b
 
Dä schnellscht St. Geörgler
Dedie
Helmi
DSSG
 
Federer
Thomas
DSSG
 
Fehr
Martin
DSSG
 
Fehr
Theresa
DSSG
 
Geiger
Rolf
DSSG
 
Graf
Regula
DSSG
 
Graf
Urs
DSSG
 
Hiltebrand
Rahel
DSSG
 
Knüsli
Florian
DSSG
 
Moritzi
Diego
DSSG
 
Von Kietzell
Matthias
DSSG
 
Von Mengershausen
Ursula
DSSG
 
Zogg
Thomas
DSSG
 

Klassenpreis

Klasse
#
%
4a
9
36.0
1c / 2c
7
35.0
Kindergarten St. Georgenstrasse II
4
26.7
4b
6
26.1
3a
5
23.8
5b
5
23.8
Kindergarten Schokoladenweg
5
23.8
1b / 2b
4
20.0
5c / 6c
4
20.0
1d / 2d
4
18.2
3b
3
17.6
3c
3
17.6
Kindergarten St. Georgenstrasse I
2
14.3
1a / 2a
3
13.6
1e / 2e
3
13.6
6b
2
11.1
5a
2
10.5
Kindergarten Gotthelfstrasse
2
9.5
Kindergarten Hebelstrasse
2
8.7
6a
1
4.8
Total
76

Familien

Arnold, Demutstrasse 21 
Arnold
Annika
Tochter
Arnold
Christian
Vater
Arnold
Emil
Sohn
Baumann, Wenigerstrasse 24  
Baumann
Barbara
Mutter
Baumann
Mauro Curdin
Sohn
Baumann
Nico Flurin
Sohn
Baumann
Roger
Vater
Brändle-Benz, Beckenhaldenstrasse 20 
Benz Brändle
Franziska
Mutter
Brändle
Fabio
Sohn
Brändle
Linus
Vater
Brändle
Zora
Tochter
Dedié, Wenigerstrasse 14 
Dedié
Helmut
Vater
Dedié
Levin
Sohn
Dedié
Lias
Sohn
Dedié
Lotta
Tochter
von Mengershausen
Ursula
Mutter
Federer, Hebelstr.4 
Federer
Bernadette
Mutter
Federer
Dario
Sohn
Federer
Flurina
Tochter
Federer
Janis
Sohn
Federer
Silvan
Sohn
Federer
Thomas
Vater
Felbecker, Rütistrasse 2b 
Felbecker
Ansgar
Vater
Felbecker
Barbara
Mutter
Felbecker
Finian
Sohn
Felbecker
Jonas
Sohn
Füllemann-Rechsteiner, Schokoladenweg 11 
Füllemann
Hanspeter
Grossvater
Füllemann
Jens
Vater
Füllemann
Mona
Tochter
Füllemann
Moritz
Sohn
Füllemann
Thilo
Sohn
Rechsteiner
Susanne
Mutter
Gmür, Folchartstrasse 19 
Gmür
Hanna
Tochter
Gmür
Jael
Tochter
Gmür
Roman
Vater
Gmür
Sandra
Mutter
Graf, Biserhofstrasse 50 
Graf
Charlie
Sohn
Graf
Lilli
Tochter
Graf
Regula
Mutter
Graf
Urs
Vater
Mandu-Widmer, Bachweidstrasse 3a  
Mandu
Luca
Sohn
Mandu-Widmer
Angelika
Mutter
Martitsch-Kreiner, Demutstrasse 23 
Martitsch-Kreiner
Daniel
Vater
Martitsch-Kreiner
Domenik
Sohn
Martitsch-Kreiner
Julian
Sohn
Martitsch-Kreiner
Maja
Mutter
Moritzi, Sonderstrasse 40 
Moritzi
Ayla
Tochter
Moritzi
Diego
Vater
Moritzi
Elio
Sohn
Riguzzi
Janine
Mutter
Oggenfuss, Etzelbüntstrasse 8 
Oggenfuss
Andreas
Vater
Oggenfuss
Emma
Tochter
Oggenfuss
Hannah
Tochter
Parisi, Wenigerstrasse 7b 
Parisi
Arantxa
Mutter
Parisi
Davide
Sohn
Parisi
Gianmarco
Sohn
Utiger, Rütistrasse 2 
Utiger
Fernanda
Mutter
Utiger
Martin
Vater
Utiger
Rafaela
Tochter

©2019 Skirennen

cirilbeck.ch |