Startlisten
Kindergarten Ski Knaben
Bachofner
Aaron
Kiga Bach I
Soldatow
Liam
Kiga Schoggi
Thürlemann
Ole
Kiga Hebel
Zöllig
Fabrice
Kiga Hebel
Kindergarten Ski Mädchen
Hafner
Ines
Kiga Gotthelf
Herzog
Mialina
Kiga Gotthelf
1./2. Klasse Ski Knaben
Baumgartner
Finn
2. Kl Wald
Bischofberger
Fabrice
Gast 2. Kl
Hegelbach
Seraphin
Gast 2. Kl
Hernando
Gladys
Gast 2. Kl
Kreil
Johannes
Gast 2. Kl
Zeller
Jón Jacob
2. Kl Wald
1./2. Klasse Ski Mädchen
Zurkinden
Anouk
Gast 2. Kl
3./4. Klasse Ski Knaben
Martitsch-Kreiner
Julian
3c
3./4. Klasse Ski Mädchen
Früh
Saoirse Hope
Gast 3. Kl
5./6. Klasse Ski Knaben
Martitsch-Kreiner
Domenik
6b
Zeller
Finn Elliott
Gast 5. Kl
4.-6. Klasse Snowboard Mädchen
Dä schnellscht St. Geörgler
Martitsch-Kreiner
Daniel
DSSG
Die schnellscht St. Geörglerin
von Mengershausen
Ursula
DSSG
Klassenpreis
3b / 4b
Stephanie Wilmes, Pataricia Bentick
6
30.0
1e / 2e
Tanja Gremper, Annina Lüthi
5
25.0
1d / 2d
Fiona Huber, Eva Wagner
4
20.0
3a
Katharina Gurfinkel, Yvonne Kuster
4
20.0
3c / 4c
Tamara Weber, Stefanie Züger
4
20.0
1a / 2a
Christine Lanker, Alexandra Sennhauser
3
15.0
1b / 2b
Anna Iwata, Emira Aliji
3
15.0
1c / 2c
Chantal Tanner, Sandrine Hänggi
3
15.0
5b
Rahel Müller, Daniela Sieber
3
15.0
Kindergarten Gotthelfstrasse
Amalia Müller
3
15.0
Kindergarten Hebelstrasse
Patricia Noser, Doris Signer
3
15.0
Kindergarten St. Georgenstrasse I
Sven Frei
3
15.0
3d / 4d
Samuel Braunwalder, Beatrix Ineichen
2
10.0
5c / 6c
Cornelia Inderbitzin, Daniela Sieber
2
10.0
6a
Patricia Herzog, Simone Schneider
2
10.0
6b
Fabienne Hevi, Manuela Ehrbar-Mathis
1
5.0
Kindergarten Schokoladenweg
Mara Balsamo, Emira Aliji
1
5.0
5a
Michèle Höpli, Denise Beerle
0
0.0
Kindergarten St. Georgenstrasse II
Simone Flaig, Annina Wieland
0
0.0
Familien
Büchi, St. Georgen-Strasse 108E
Canton/Helbling, Tetznerstrasse 19
Cappelletti, Wenigerstrasse 17
Cappelletti
Luana
Tochter
Cappelletti
Manuela
Mutter
Dedié, Tutilostrasse 18
von Mengershausen
Ursi
Mutter
Soldatow , Schokoladenweg 11
Stauffer, St. Georgenstrass 98B